Coliving in Chang Khlan, Chiang Mai
Explore shared homes in Chang Khlan, Chiang Mai. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Chang Khlan yet
- Chiang Mai, Thailand
- 1.6 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Chang Khlan, Chiang Mai: no homes are listed here yet. Chang Khlan is a neighbourhood 1.6 km east of the centre of Chiang Mai.
Around Chang Khlan
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Tha Phae Gate800 m away in a straight line
- Wat Ket1.1 km away in a straight line
- Old City1.4 km away in a straight line
- Chiang Mai Railway Station1.8 km away in a straight line
- Tha Sala2.6 km away in a straight line
- Chang Phueak2.8 km away in a straight line
- Santitham3.0 km away in a straight line
- Punspace Nimman3.5 km away in a straight line
- One Nimman3.8 km away in a straight line
- Nimmanhaemin3.9 km away in a straight line
- MAYA Lifestyle Shopping Center4.0 km away in a straight line
- Chiang Mai International Airport4.2 km away in a straight line
See more of Chiang Mai.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Chang Khlan.
Which landmarks are near Chang Khlan?
Tha Phae Gate (800 m), Chiang Mai Railway Station (1.8 km), Punspace Nimman (3.5 km), One Nimman (3.8 km), MAYA Lifestyle Shopping Center (4.0 km), Chiang Mai International Airport (4.2 km), measured from the centre of Chang Khlan.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.