Coliving in Sahloul, Sousse
Explore shared homes in Sahloul, Sousse. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Sahloul yet
- Sousse, Tunisia
- 3.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Sahloul, Sousse: no homes are listed here yet. Sahloul is a neighbourhood 3.7 km north-west of the centre of Sousse.
Around Sahloul
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 8 nearby places
- University of Sousse700 m away in a straight line
- Sahloul University Hospital900 m away in a straight line
- Khezama1.8 km away in a straight line
- Faculty of Medicine of Sousse2.7 km away in a straight line
- Sousse Railway Station3.6 km away in a straight line
- Boujaafar Beach3.7 km away in a straight line
- Sousse Medina3.8 km away in a straight line
- Monastir Habib Bourguiba Airport17 km away in a straight line
See more of Sousse.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Sahloul.
Which landmarks are near Sahloul?
University of Sousse (700 m), Sahloul University Hospital (900 m), Faculty of Medicine of Sousse (2.7 km), Sousse Railway Station (3.6 km), Boujaafar Beach (3.7 km), Monastir Habib Bourguiba Airport (17 km), measured from the centre of Sahloul.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.