Coliving in Holosiiv, Kyiv
Explore shared homes in Holosiiv, Kyiv. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Holosiiv yet
- Kyiv, Ukraine
- 5.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Holosiiv, Kyiv: no homes are listed here yet. Holosiiv is a neighbourhood 5.7 km south of the centre of Kyiv.
Around Holosiiv
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Pechersk4.6 km away in a straight line
- Taras Shevchenko National University4.7 km away in a straight line
- Kyiv-Pasazhyrskyi Railway Station4.7 km away in a straight line
- Shevchenkivskyi (Centre)5.4 km away in a straight line
- Maidan Nezalezhnosti5.7 km away in a straight line
- Kyiv Polytechnic Institute6.7 km away in a straight line
- Lukianivka7.2 km away in a straight line
- Podil7.2 km away in a straight line
- UNIT.City8.1 km away in a straight line
- Obolon12 km away in a straight line
See more of Kyiv.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Holosiiv.
Which landmarks are near Holosiiv?
Taras Shevchenko National University (4.7 km), Kyiv-Pasazhyrskyi Railway Station (4.7 km), Maidan Nezalezhnosti (5.7 km), Kyiv Polytechnic Institute (6.7 km), UNIT.City (8.1 km), measured from the centre of Holosiiv.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.