Coliving in Pacific Beach, San Diego
Explore shared homes in Pacific Beach, San Diego. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Pacific Beach yet
- San Diego, United States
- 12 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Pacific Beach, San Diego: no homes are listed here yet. Pacific Beach is a neighbourhood 12 km north-west of the centre of San Diego.
Around Pacific Beach
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Mission Beach3.3 km away in a straight line
- La Jolla4.9 km away in a straight line
- Ocean Beach5.6 km away in a straight line
- San Diego International Airport8.3 km away in a straight line
- Hillcrest9.0 km away in a straight line
- UC San Diego9.2 km away in a straight line
- Little Italy11 km away in a straight line
- Santa Fe Depot11 km away in a straight line
- North Park12 km away in a straight line
- San Diego State University16 km away in a straight line
See more of San Diego.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Pacific Beach.
Which landmarks are near Pacific Beach?
Mission Beach (3.3 km), San Diego International Airport (8.3 km), UC San Diego (9.2 km), Santa Fe Depot (11 km), San Diego State University (16 km), measured from the centre of Pacific Beach.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.