Coliving in Thao Dien, Ho Chi Minh City
Explore shared homes in Thao Dien, Ho Chi Minh City. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Thao Dien yet
- Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
- 4.8 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Thao Dien, Ho Chi Minh City: no homes are listed here yet. Thao Dien is a neighbourhood 4.8 km north-east of the centre of Ho Chi Minh City.
Around Thao Dien
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- An Phu1.7 km away in a straight line
- Landmark 811.7 km away in a straight line
- Binh Thanh3.0 km away in a straight line
- Bitexco Financial Tower4.9 km away in a straight line
- District 14.9 km away in a straight line
- Ben Thanh Metro Station5.5 km away in a straight line
- District 45.9 km away in a straight line
- District 35.9 km away in a straight line
- Phu Nhuan6.2 km away in a straight line
- Saigon Hi-Tech Park9.2 km away in a straight line
- Tan Son Nhat International Airport9.2 km away in a straight line
- RMIT University Saigon South9.4 km away in a straight line
See more of Ho Chi Minh City.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Thao Dien.
Which landmarks are near Thao Dien?
Landmark 81 (1.7 km), Bitexco Financial Tower (4.9 km), Ben Thanh Metro Station (5.5 km), Saigon Hi-Tech Park (9.2 km), Tan Son Nhat International Airport (9.2 km), RMIT University Saigon South (9.4 km), measured from the centre of Thao Dien.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.