Coliving near Universidade de Brasília
Explore shared homes near Universidade de Brasília. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Universidade de Brasília yet
- Brasília, Brazil
- 4.4 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Universidade de Brasília: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Universidade de Brasília is a university 4.4 km north-east of the centre of Brasília. The nearest neighbourhood is Asa Norte, 1.5 km away.
Around Universidade de Brasília
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Asa Norte1.5 km away in a straight line
- Rodoviária do Plano Piloto3.7 km away in a straight line
- Esplanada dos Ministérios3.9 km away in a straight line
- Noroeste4.1 km away in a straight line
- Setor Comercial Sul4.3 km away in a straight line
- Sudoeste6.9 km away in a straight line
- Asa Sul7.6 km away in a straight line
- Lago Sul9.9 km away in a straight line
- Brasília International Airport13 km away in a straight line
- Águas Claras18 km away in a straight line
See more of Brasília.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Universidade de Brasília.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Universidade de Brasília?
Asa Norte (1.5 km), Noroeste (4.1 km), Sudoeste (6.9 km), measured in a straight line.