Coliving in Tongzilin, Chengdu
Explore shared homes in Tongzilin, Chengdu. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Tongzilin yet
- Chengdu, China
- 4.4 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Tongzilin, Chengdu: no homes are listed here yet. Tongzilin is a neighbourhood 4.4 km south of the centre of Chengdu.
Around Tongzilin
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Sichuan University (Wangjiang)2.2 km away in a straight line
- Wuhou3.5 km away in a straight line
- Tianfu Square4.4 km away in a straight line
- Chunxi Road (Jinjiang)4.5 km away in a straight line
- Chenghua5.6 km away in a straight line
- Qingyang6.2 km away in a straight line
- Chengdu East Railway Station7.1 km away in a straight line
- Gaoxin (High-tech Zone)7.8 km away in a straight line
- Tianfu Software Park7.9 km away in a straight line
- Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport12 km away in a straight line
See more of Chengdu.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Tongzilin.
Which landmarks are near Tongzilin?
Sichuan University (Wangjiang) (2.2 km), Tianfu Square (4.4 km), Chengdu East Railway Station (7.1 km), Tianfu Software Park (7.9 km), Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport (12 km), measured from the centre of Tongzilin.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.