Coliving in Haizhu, Guangzhou
Explore shared homes in Haizhu, Guangzhou. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Haizhu yet
- Guangzhou, China
- 4.6 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Haizhu, Guangzhou: no homes are listed here yet. Haizhu is a neighbourhood 4.6 km south-east of the centre of Guangzhou.
Around Haizhu
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Sun Yat-sen University (South Campus)1.0 km away in a straight line
- Ersha Island2.3 km away in a straight line
- Canton Tower3.9 km away in a straight line
- Zhujiang New Town CBD4.3 km away in a straight line
- Zhujiang New Town4.4 km away in a straight line
- Yuexiu4.5 km away in a straight line
- Tianhe (Tiyu Xilu)5.1 km away in a straight line
- Taojin5.1 km away in a straight line
- Liwan5.5 km away in a straight line
- Guangzhou East Railway Station7.1 km away in a straight line
- South China University of Technology8.8 km away in a straight line
- Guangzhou South Railway Station12 km away in a straight line
See more of Guangzhou.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Haizhu.
Which landmarks are near Haizhu?
Sun Yat-sen University (South Campus) (1.0 km), Canton Tower (3.9 km), Zhujiang New Town CBD (4.3 km), Guangzhou East Railway Station (7.1 km), South China University of Technology (8.8 km), Guangzhou South Railway Station (12 km), measured from the centre of Haizhu.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.