Coliving in Germasogeia, Limassol
Explore shared homes in Germasogeia, Limassol. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Germasogeia yet
- Limassol, Cyprus
- 6.6 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Germasogeia, Limassol: no homes are listed here yet. Germasogeia is a neighbourhood 6.6 km east of the centre of Limassol.
Around Germasogeia
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Dasoudi Beach1.7 km away in a straight line
- Neapolis3.8 km away in a straight line
- Mesa Geitonia4.3 km away in a straight line
- Agios Tychonas4.7 km away in a straight line
- Old Town5.7 km away in a straight line
- Cyprus University of Technology5.7 km away in a straight line
- Limassol Marina6.3 km away in a straight line
- Zakaki10 km away in a straight line
- My Mall Limassol12 km away in a straight line
See more of Limassol.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Germasogeia.
Which landmarks are near Germasogeia?
Dasoudi Beach (1.7 km), Cyprus University of Technology (5.7 km), Limassol Marina (6.3 km), My Mall Limassol (12 km), measured from the centre of Germasogeia.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.