Coliving in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol
Explore shared homes in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Mesa Geitonia yet
- Limassol, Cyprus
- 2.5 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol: no homes are listed here yet. Mesa Geitonia is a neighbourhood 2.5 km east of the centre of Limassol.
Around Mesa Geitonia
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Neapolis800 m away in a straight line
- Old Town2.8 km away in a straight line
- Cyprus University of Technology2.8 km away in a straight line
- Dasoudi Beach2.9 km away in a straight line
- Limassol Marina3.3 km away in a straight line
- Germasogeia4.3 km away in a straight line
- Zakaki6.3 km away in a straight line
- My Mall Limassol7.3 km away in a straight line
- Agios Tychonas9.0 km away in a straight line
See more of Limassol.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Mesa Geitonia.
Which landmarks are near Mesa Geitonia?
Cyprus University of Technology (2.8 km), Dasoudi Beach (2.9 km), Limassol Marina (3.3 km), My Mall Limassol (7.3 km), measured from the centre of Mesa Geitonia.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.