Coliving in Los Remedios, Seville
Explore shared homes in Los Remedios, Seville. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Los Remedios yet
- Seville, Spain
- 2.2 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Los Remedios, Seville: no homes are listed here yet. Los Remedios is a neighbourhood 2.2 km south-west of the centre of Seville.
Around Los Remedios
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Triana1.0 km away in a straight line
- Universidad de Sevilla1.0 km away in a straight line
- Santa Cruz1.6 km away in a straight line
- Hospital Virgen del Rocío2.4 km away in a straight line
- Alameda de Hércules2.7 km away in a straight line
- Nervión2.7 km away in a straight line
- Sevilla Santa Justa Station3.0 km away in a straight line
- La Macarena3.3 km away in a straight line
- Parque Científico y Tecnológico Cartuja3.3 km away in a straight line
- Seville Airport11 km away in a straight line
See more of Seville.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Los Remedios.
Which landmarks are near Los Remedios?
Universidad de Sevilla (1.0 km), Hospital Virgen del Rocío (2.4 km), Sevilla Santa Justa Station (3.0 km), Parque Científico y Tecnológico Cartuja (3.3 km), Seville Airport (11 km), measured from the centre of Los Remedios.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.