Coliving in Nervión, Seville
Explore shared homes in Nervión, Seville. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Nervión yet
- Seville, Spain
- 1.3 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Nervión, Seville: no homes are listed here yet. Nervión is a neighbourhood 1.3 km south-east of the centre of Seville.
Around Nervión
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Sevilla Santa Justa Station1.2 km away in a straight line
- Santa Cruz1.6 km away in a straight line
- Universidad de Sevilla1.8 km away in a straight line
- Hospital Virgen del Rocío2.3 km away in a straight line
- Triana2.3 km away in a straight line
- Alameda de Hércules2.6 km away in a straight line
- La Macarena2.7 km away in a straight line
- Los Remedios2.7 km away in a straight line
- Parque Científico y Tecnológico Cartuja4.0 km away in a straight line
- Seville Airport8.1 km away in a straight line
See more of Seville.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Nervión.
Which landmarks are near Nervión?
Sevilla Santa Justa Station (1.2 km), Universidad de Sevilla (1.8 km), Hospital Virgen del Rocío (2.3 km), Parque Científico y Tecnológico Cartuja (4.0 km), Seville Airport (8.1 km), measured from the centre of Nervión.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.