Coliving in Saburtalo, Tbilisi
Explore shared homes in Saburtalo, Tbilisi. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Saburtalo yet
- Tbilisi, Georgia
- 6.3 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Saburtalo, Tbilisi: no homes are listed here yet. Saburtalo is a neighbourhood 6.3 km west of the centre of Tbilisi.
Around Saburtalo
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Vake Park1.9 km away in a straight line
- Vake2.2 km away in a straight line
- Tbilisi State University2.9 km away in a straight line
- Vera3.5 km away in a straight line
- Didube3.5 km away in a straight line
- Station Square Metro3.6 km away in a straight line
- Chugureti4.3 km away in a straight line
- Fabrika Tbilisi4.8 km away in a straight line
- Rustaveli Avenue4.8 km away in a straight line
- Mtatsminda4.8 km away in a straight line
- Freedom Square Metro5.4 km away in a straight line
- Sololaki5.8 km away in a straight line
See more of Tbilisi.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Saburtalo.
Which landmarks are near Saburtalo?
Vake Park (1.9 km), Tbilisi State University (2.9 km), Station Square Metro (3.6 km), Fabrika Tbilisi (4.8 km), Rustaveli Avenue (4.8 km), Freedom Square Metro (5.4 km), measured from the centre of Saburtalo.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.