PG in Fort Kochi
Explore shared homes in Fort Kochi. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Fort Kochi yet
- Kochi, India
- 4.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and PG in Fort Kochi: no homes are listed here yet. Fort Kochi is a neighbourhood 4.7 km north-west of the centre of Kochi.
Around Fort Kochi
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Marine Drive4.0 km away in a straight line
- Ernakulam Junction5.3 km away in a straight line
- Panampilly Nagar6.2 km away in a straight line
- Kaloor6.6 km away in a straight line
- Vyttila8.4 km away in a straight line
- Palarivattom8.7 km away in a straight line
- Amrita Institute of Medical Sciences9.3 km away in a straight line
- Edappally9.9 km away in a straight line
- Lulu Mall Kochi10 km away in a straight line
- Thrippunithura11 km away in a straight line
- Cochin University of Science and Technology13 km away in a straight line
- Infopark Kochi14 km away in a straight line
See more of Kochi.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
Discover Kochi
Types of home
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Fort Kochi.
Which landmarks are near Fort Kochi?
Marine Drive (4.0 km), Ernakulam Junction (5.3 km), Amrita Institute of Medical Sciences (9.3 km), Lulu Mall Kochi (10 km), Cochin University of Science and Technology (13 km), Infopark Kochi (14 km), measured from the centre of Fort Kochi.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.