Coliving in Paolo Sarpi / Chinatown, Milan
Explore shared homes in Paolo Sarpi / Chinatown, Milan. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Paolo Sarpi / Chinatown yet
- Milan, Italy
- 2.2 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Paolo Sarpi / Chinatown, Milan: no homes are listed here yet. Paolo Sarpi / Chinatown is a neighbourhood 2.2 km north-west of the centre of Milan.
Around Paolo Sarpi / Chinatown
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Porta Nuova Business District1.3 km away in a straight line
- Isola1.3 km away in a straight line
- Brera1.4 km away in a straight line
- CityLife1.4 km away in a straight line
- Milano Centrale2.5 km away in a straight line
- Porta Venezia2.6 km away in a straight line
- Università degli Studi di Milano2.8 km away in a straight line
- Navigli3.2 km away in a straight line
- Università Bocconi3.6 km away in a straight line
- Porta Romana3.8 km away in a straight line
- NoLo3.9 km away in a straight line
- Politecnico di Milano (Leonardo)4.2 km away in a straight line
See more of Milan.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Paolo Sarpi / Chinatown.
Which landmarks are near Paolo Sarpi / Chinatown?
Porta Nuova Business District (1.3 km), CityLife (1.4 km), Milano Centrale (2.5 km), Università degli Studi di Milano (2.8 km), Università Bocconi (3.6 km), Politecnico di Milano (Leonardo) (4.2 km), measured from the centre of Paolo Sarpi / Chinatown.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.