Coliving in Porta Venezia, Milan
Explore shared homes in Porta Venezia, Milan. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Porta Venezia yet
- Milan, Italy
- 1.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Porta Venezia, Milan: no homes are listed here yet. Porta Venezia is a neighbourhood 1.7 km north-east of the centre of Milan.
Around Porta Venezia
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Milano Centrale1.3 km away in a straight line
- Brera1.5 km away in a straight line
- Città Studi1.5 km away in a straight line
- Porta Nuova Business District1.5 km away in a straight line
- Politecnico di Milano (Leonardo)1.7 km away in a straight line
- Università degli Studi di Milano1.9 km away in a straight line
- Isola1.9 km away in a straight line
- NoLo2.3 km away in a straight line
- Porta Romana2.5 km away in a straight line
- Paolo Sarpi / Chinatown2.6 km away in a straight line
- Università Bocconi3.0 km away in a straight line
- Talent Garden Calabiana3.5 km away in a straight line
See more of Milan.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Porta Venezia.
Which landmarks are near Porta Venezia?
Milano Centrale (1.3 km), Porta Nuova Business District (1.5 km), Politecnico di Milano (Leonardo) (1.7 km), Università degli Studi di Milano (1.9 km), Università Bocconi (3.0 km), Talent Garden Calabiana (3.5 km), measured from the centre of Porta Venezia.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.