Coliving in Asanbai, Bishkek
Explore shared homes in Asanbai, Bishkek. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Asanbai yet
- Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
- 4.9 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Asanbai, Bishkek: no homes are listed here yet. Asanbai is a neighbourhood 4.9 km south of the centre of Bishkek.
Around Asanbai
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- American University of Central Asia2.4 km away in a straight line
- Jal3.4 km away in a straight line
- Golden Square4.0 km away in a straight line
- Vostok-54.9 km away in a straight line
- Ala-Too Square4.9 km away in a straight line
- Ala-Too Center5.1 km away in a straight line
- Bishkek Park Mall5.1 km away in a straight line
- Osh Bazaar5.8 km away in a straight line
- Manas International Airport28 km away in a straight line
See more of Bishkek.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Asanbai.
Which landmarks are near Asanbai?
American University of Central Asia (2.4 km), Ala-Too Square (4.9 km), Bishkek Park Mall (5.1 km), Osh Bazaar (5.8 km), Manas International Airport (28 km), measured from the centre of Asanbai.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.