Coliving in Centro, Monterrey
Explore shared homes in Centro, Monterrey. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Centro yet
- Monterrey, Mexico
- 1.9 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Centro, Monterrey: no homes are listed here yet. Centro is a neighbourhood 1.9 km south of the centre of Monterrey.
Around Centro
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Macroplaza200 m away in a straight line
- Tecnológico de Monterrey2.9 km away in a straight line
- Tecnológico3.0 km away in a straight line
- Obispado3.0 km away in a straight line
- Valle Oriente business district3.6 km away in a straight line
- Del Valle5.4 km away in a straight line
- UANL Ciudad Universitaria6.2 km away in a straight line
- San Pedro Garza García9.3 km away in a straight line
- Cumbres9.8 km away in a straight line
- Monterrey International Airport24 km away in a straight line
See more of Monterrey.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Centro.
Which landmarks are near Centro?
Macroplaza (200 m), Tecnológico de Monterrey (2.9 km), Valle Oriente business district (3.6 km), UANL Ciudad Universitaria (6.2 km), Monterrey International Airport (24 km), measured from the centre of Centro.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.