Coliving in Tecnológico, Monterrey
Explore shared homes in Tecnológico, Monterrey. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Tecnológico yet
- Monterrey, Mexico
- 4.8 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Tecnológico, Monterrey: no homes are listed here yet. Tecnológico is a neighbourhood 4.8 km south-east of the centre of Monterrey.
Around Tecnológico
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Tecnológico de Monterrey200 m away in a straight line
- Macroplaza2.8 km away in a straight line
- Centro3.0 km away in a straight line
- Valle Oriente business district3.8 km away in a straight line
- Obispado5.7 km away in a straight line
- Del Valle7.0 km away in a straight line
- UANL Ciudad Universitaria8.7 km away in a straight line
- San Pedro Garza García11 km away in a straight line
- Cumbres13 km away in a straight line
- Monterrey International Airport23 km away in a straight line
See more of Monterrey.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Tecnológico.
Which landmarks are near Tecnológico?
Tecnológico de Monterrey (200 m), Macroplaza (2.8 km), Valle Oriente business district (3.8 km), UANL Ciudad Universitaria (8.7 km), Monterrey International Airport (23 km), measured from the centre of Tecnológico.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.