Coliving in Przymorze, Gdańsk
Explore shared homes in Przymorze, Gdańsk. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Przymorze yet
- Gdańsk, Poland
- 6.9 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Przymorze, Gdańsk: no homes are listed here yet. Przymorze is a neighbourhood 6.9 km north-west of the centre of Gdańsk.
Around Przymorze
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Olivia Business Centre1.5 km away in a straight line
- Oliwa1.7 km away in a straight line
- Zaspa1.8 km away in a straight line
- Brzeźno Beach2.5 km away in a straight line
- Wrzeszcz3.1 km away in a straight line
- Gdańsk University of Technology4.2 km away in a straight line
- Gdańsk Główny6.5 km away in a straight line
- Śródmieście7.3 km away in a straight line
- Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa Airport8.6 km away in a straight line
See more of Gdańsk.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Przymorze.
Which landmarks are near Przymorze?
Olivia Business Centre (1.5 km), Brzeźno Beach (2.5 km), Gdańsk University of Technology (4.2 km), Gdańsk Główny (6.5 km), Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa Airport (8.6 km), measured from the centre of Przymorze.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.