Coliving in Zaspa, Gdańsk
Explore shared homes in Zaspa, Gdańsk. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Zaspa yet
- Gdańsk, Poland
- 5.2 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Zaspa, Gdańsk: no homes are listed here yet. Zaspa is a neighbourhood 5.2 km north-west of the centre of Gdańsk.
Around Zaspa
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Wrzeszcz1.3 km away in a straight line
- Przymorze1.8 km away in a straight line
- Gdańsk University of Technology2.4 km away in a straight line
- Olivia Business Centre2.5 km away in a straight line
- Brzeźno Beach2.7 km away in a straight line
- Oliwa3.2 km away in a straight line
- Gdańsk Główny4.7 km away in a straight line
- Śródmieście5.5 km away in a straight line
- Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa Airport8.8 km away in a straight line
See more of Gdańsk.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Zaspa.
Which landmarks are near Zaspa?
Gdańsk University of Technology (2.4 km), Olivia Business Centre (2.5 km), Brzeźno Beach (2.7 km), Gdańsk Główny (4.7 km), Gdańsk Lech Wałęsa Airport (8.8 km), measured from the centre of Zaspa.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.