Coliving in Grunwald, Poznań
Explore shared homes in Grunwald, Poznań. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Grunwald yet
- Poznań, Poland
- 3.1 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Grunwald, Poznań: no homes are listed here yet. Grunwald is a neighbourhood 3.1 km west of the centre of Poznań.
Around Grunwald
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Łazarz1.4 km away in a straight line
- Poznań Główny2.1 km away in a straight line
- Jeżyce2.2 km away in a straight line
- Stary Browar3.0 km away in a straight line
- Adam Mickiewicz University3.1 km away in a straight line
- Wilda3.3 km away in a straight line
- Stare Miasto3.7 km away in a straight line
- Poznań-Ławica Airport4.3 km away in a straight line
- Poznań University of Technology4.8 km away in a straight line
See more of Poznań.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Grunwald.
Which landmarks are near Grunwald?
Poznań Główny (2.1 km), Stary Browar (3.0 km), Adam Mickiewicz University (3.1 km), Poznań-Ławica Airport (4.3 km), Poznań University of Technology (4.8 km), measured from the centre of Grunwald.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.