Coliving in Wilda, Poznań
Explore shared homes in Wilda, Poznań. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Wilda yet
- Poznań, Poland
- 1.8 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Wilda, Poznań: no homes are listed here yet. Wilda is a neighbourhood 1.8 km south of the centre of Poznań.
Around Wilda
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Stary Browar1.4 km away in a straight line
- Poznań Główny1.6 km away in a straight line
- Łazarz1.9 km away in a straight line
- Adam Mickiewicz University2.0 km away in a straight line
- Stare Miasto2.1 km away in a straight line
- Poznań University of Technology2.2 km away in a straight line
- Jeżyce2.9 km away in a straight line
- Grunwald3.3 km away in a straight line
- Poznań-Ławica Airport7.6 km away in a straight line
See more of Poznań.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Wilda.
Which landmarks are near Wilda?
Stary Browar (1.4 km), Poznań Główny (1.6 km), Adam Mickiewicz University (2.0 km), Poznań University of Technology (2.2 km), Poznań-Ławica Airport (7.6 km), measured from the centre of Wilda.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.