Coliving in Kiyovu, Kigali
Explore shared homes in Kiyovu, Kigali. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Kiyovu yet
- Kigali, Rwanda
- 900 m from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Kiyovu, Kigali: no homes are listed here yet. Kiyovu is a neighbourhood 900 m south-west of the centre of Kigali.
Around Kiyovu
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 11 nearby places
- Norrsken House Kigali200 m away in a straight line
- Kigali City Tower700 m away in a straight line
- University of Rwanda College of Science and Technology1.2 km away in a straight line
- Kacyiru2.8 km away in a straight line
- Kimihurura3.3 km away in a straight line
- King Faisal Hospital4.0 km away in a straight line
- Kigali Convention Centre4.1 km away in a straight line
- Nyarutarama5.1 km away in a straight line
- Remera5.8 km away in a straight line
- Kimironko7.6 km away in a straight line
- Kigali International Airport9.4 km away in a straight line
See more of Kigali.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Kiyovu.
Which landmarks are near Kiyovu?
Norrsken House Kigali (200 m), Kigali City Tower (700 m), University of Rwanda College of Science and Technology (1.2 km), King Faisal Hospital (4.0 km), Kigali Convention Centre (4.1 km), Kigali International Airport (9.4 km), measured from the centre of Kiyovu.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.