Coliving in Al Zahra, Jeddah
Explore shared homes in Al Zahra, Jeddah. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Al Zahra yet
- Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
- 12 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Al Zahra, Jeddah: no homes are listed here yet. Al Zahra is a neighbourhood 12 km north-west of the centre of Jeddah.
Around Al Zahra
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Al Khalidiyah2.3 km away in a straight line
- Jeddah Corniche2.9 km away in a straight line
- Al Rawdah3.1 km away in a straight line
- Al Salamah3.2 km away in a straight line
- Al Hamra5.5 km away in a straight line
- Red Sea Mall6.1 km away in a straight line
- King Fahd's Fountain6.3 km away in a straight line
- Al Shati6.3 km away in a straight line
- Al Safa8.5 km away in a straight line
- Historic Jeddah11 km away in a straight line
- King Abdulaziz International Airport12 km away in a straight line
- King Abdulaziz University15 km away in a straight line
See more of Jeddah.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Al Zahra.
Which landmarks are near Al Zahra?
Jeddah Corniche (2.9 km), Red Sea Mall (6.1 km), King Fahd's Fountain (6.3 km), Historic Jeddah (11 km), King Abdulaziz International Airport (12 km), King Abdulaziz University (15 km), measured from the centre of Al Zahra.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.