Coliving near Prince of Songkla University (Phuket)
Explore shared homes near Prince of Songkla University (Phuket). Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Prince of Songkla University (Phuket) yet
- Phuket, Thailand
- 4.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Prince of Songkla University (Phuket): no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Prince of Songkla University (Phuket) is a university 4.7 km west of the centre of Phuket. The nearest neighbourhood is Kathu, 3.1 km away.
Around Prince of Songkla University (Phuket)
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Central Phuket1.6 km away in a straight line
- Kathu3.1 km away in a straight line
- Bangkok Hospital Phuket3.2 km away in a straight line
- Phuket Old Town4.1 km away in a straight line
- Phuket Town4.3 km away in a straight line
- Patong6.1 km away in a straight line
- Patong Beach6.2 km away in a straight line
- Chalong7.1 km away in a straight line
- Karon8.5 km away in a straight line
- Kata10 km away in a straight line
- Kata Beach10 km away in a straight line
- Bang Tao Beach13 km away in a straight line
See more of Phuket.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Prince of Songkla University (Phuket).
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Prince of Songkla University (Phuket)?
Kathu (3.1 km), Phuket Town (4.3 km), Patong (6.1 km), measured in a straight line.