Coliving in Frankivskyi, Lviv
Explore shared homes in Frankivskyi, Lviv. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Frankivskyi yet
- Lviv, Ukraine
- 2.2 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Frankivskyi, Lviv: no homes are listed here yet. Frankivskyi is a neighbourhood 2.2 km south-west of the centre of Lviv.
Around Frankivskyi
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Lviv Polytechnic1.1 km away in a straight line
- Ivan Franko National University1.9 km away in a straight line
- Lviv Railway Station2.0 km away in a straight line
- Zaliznychnyi2.2 km away in a straight line
- Halytskyi (Old Town)2.4 km away in a straight line
- Rynok Square2.4 km away in a straight line
- Forum Lviv2.7 km away in a straight line
- Lychakiv3.9 km away in a straight line
- Sykhiv4.9 km away in a straight line
See more of Lviv.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Frankivskyi.
Which landmarks are near Frankivskyi?
Lviv Polytechnic (1.1 km), Ivan Franko National University (1.9 km), Lviv Railway Station (2.0 km), Rynok Square (2.4 km), Forum Lviv (2.7 km), measured from the centre of Frankivskyi.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.