Coliving in Zaliznychnyi, Lviv
Explore shared homes in Zaliznychnyi, Lviv. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Zaliznychnyi yet
- Lviv, Ukraine
- 2.8 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Zaliznychnyi, Lviv: no homes are listed here yet. Zaliznychnyi is a neighbourhood 2.8 km west of the centre of Lviv.
Around Zaliznychnyi
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Lviv Railway Station300 m away in a straight line
- Lviv Polytechnic1.8 km away in a straight line
- Frankivskyi2.2 km away in a straight line
- Ivan Franko National University2.3 km away in a straight line
- Forum Lviv2.6 km away in a straight line
- Halytskyi (Old Town)3.0 km away in a straight line
- Rynok Square3.0 km away in a straight line
- Lychakiv5.0 km away in a straight line
- Sykhiv7.1 km away in a straight line
See more of Lviv.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Zaliznychnyi.
Which landmarks are near Zaliznychnyi?
Lviv Railway Station (300 m), Lviv Polytechnic (1.8 km), Ivan Franko National University (2.3 km), Forum Lviv (2.6 km), Rynok Square (3.0 km), measured from the centre of Zaliznychnyi.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.