Coliving in Yunusabad, Tashkent
Explore shared homes in Yunusabad, Tashkent. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Yunusabad yet
- Tashkent, Uzbekistan
- 7.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Yunusabad, Tashkent: no homes are listed here yet. Yunusabad is a neighbourhood 7.7 km north-east of the centre of Tashkent.
Around Yunusabad
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 11 nearby places
- Mirzo Ulugbek3.9 km away in a straight line
- Amir Temur Square5.4 km away in a straight line
- Chorsu Bazaar5.6 km away in a straight line
- Westminster International University in Tashkent5.9 km away in a straight line
- Tashkent City6.0 km away in a straight line
- Shaykhantakhur6.2 km away in a straight line
- Tashkent State University of Economics6.5 km away in a straight line
- National University of Uzbekistan7.0 km away in a straight line
- Mirabad7.3 km away in a straight line
- Yakkasaray8.1 km away in a straight line
- Chilanzar12 km away in a straight line
See more of Tashkent.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Yunusabad.
Which landmarks are near Yunusabad?
Amir Temur Square (5.4 km), Chorsu Bazaar (5.6 km), Westminster International University in Tashkent (5.9 km), Tashkent City (6.0 km), Tashkent State University of Economics (6.5 km), National University of Uzbekistan (7.0 km), measured from the centre of Yunusabad.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.