Coliving in Chilanzar, Tashkent
Explore shared homes in Chilanzar, Tashkent. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Chilanzar yet
- Tashkent, Uzbekistan
- 4.0 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Chilanzar, Tashkent: no homes are listed here yet. Chilanzar is a neighbourhood 4.0 km south-west of the centre of Tashkent.
Around Chilanzar
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 11 nearby places
- Yakkasaray4.9 km away in a straight line
- Tashkent State University of Economics5.2 km away in a straight line
- Tashkent City5.7 km away in a straight line
- Shaykhantakhur5.7 km away in a straight line
- Chorsu Bazaar6.2 km away in a straight line
- Mirabad6.3 km away in a straight line
- Tashkent International Airport6.7 km away in a straight line
- Tashkent Central Railway Station7.2 km away in a straight line
- Amir Temur Square7.4 km away in a straight line
- Mirzo Ulugbek11 km away in a straight line
- Yunusabad12 km away in a straight line
See more of Tashkent.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Chilanzar.
Which landmarks are near Chilanzar?
Tashkent State University of Economics (5.2 km), Tashkent City (5.7 km), Chorsu Bazaar (6.2 km), Tashkent International Airport (6.7 km), Tashkent Central Railway Station (7.2 km), Amir Temur Square (7.4 km), measured from the centre of Chilanzar.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.