Coliving in Cam Le, Da Nang
Explore shared homes in Cam Le, Da Nang. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Cam Le yet
- Da Nang, Vietnam
- 4.2 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Cam Le, Da Nang: no homes are listed here yet. Cam Le is a neighbourhood 4.2 km south of the centre of Da Nang.
Around Cam Le
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Da Nang International Airport2.8 km away in a straight line
- Hai Chau5.1 km away in a straight line
- Thanh Khe5.4 km away in a straight line
- Ngu Hanh Son5.4 km away in a straight line
- Dragon Bridge5.7 km away in a straight line
- An Thuong6.0 km away in a straight line
- Han Market6.3 km away in a straight line
- Da Nang Software Park6.9 km away in a straight line
- My Khe Beach7.0 km away in a straight line
- My Khe (Phuoc My)7.2 km away in a straight line
- Lien Chieu8.0 km away in a straight line
- Da Nang University of Science and Technology8.2 km away in a straight line
See more of Da Nang.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Cam Le.
Which landmarks are near Cam Le?
Da Nang International Airport (2.8 km), Dragon Bridge (5.7 km), Han Market (6.3 km), Da Nang Software Park (6.9 km), My Khe Beach (7.0 km), Da Nang University of Science and Technology (8.2 km), measured from the centre of Cam Le.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.