Coliving in Hai Chau, Da Nang
Explore shared homes in Hai Chau, Da Nang. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Hai Chau yet
- Da Nang, Vietnam
- 1.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Hai Chau, Da Nang: no homes are listed here yet. Hai Chau is a neighbourhood 1.7 km east of the centre of Da Nang.
Around Hai Chau
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Dragon Bridge1.0 km away in a straight line
- Han Market1.2 km away in a straight line
- Da Nang Software Park1.8 km away in a straight line
- Da Nang International Airport2.9 km away in a straight line
- My Khe (Phuoc My)2.9 km away in a straight line
- Son Tra3.0 km away in a straight line
- Thanh Khe3.1 km away in a straight line
- An Thuong3.2 km away in a straight line
- My Khe Beach3.2 km away in a straight line
- Cam Le5.1 km away in a straight line
- Ngu Hanh Son5.7 km away in a straight line
- Da Nang University of Science and Technology7.1 km away in a straight line
See more of Da Nang.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Hai Chau.
Which landmarks are near Hai Chau?
Dragon Bridge (1.0 km), Han Market (1.2 km), Da Nang Software Park (1.8 km), Da Nang International Airport (2.9 km), My Khe Beach (3.2 km), Da Nang University of Science and Technology (7.1 km), measured from the centre of Hai Chau.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.