Coliving in Cau Giay, Hanoi
Explore shared homes in Cau Giay, Hanoi. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Cau Giay yet
- Hanoi, Vietnam
- 6.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Cau Giay, Hanoi: no homes are listed here yet. Cau Giay is a neighbourhood 6.7 km west of the centre of Hanoi.
Around Cau Giay
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Vietnam National University, Hanoi1.2 km away in a straight line
- Keangnam Landmark 721.5 km away in a straight line
- My Dinh2.1 km away in a straight line
- Lotte Center Hanoi2.4 km away in a straight line
- Ba Dinh3.2 km away in a straight line
- Dong Da4.2 km away in a straight line
- Thanh Xuan4.3 km away in a straight line
- Hanoi Railway Station5.3 km away in a straight line
- Tay Ho (West Lake)5.5 km away in a straight line
- Truc Bach5.6 km away in a straight line
- Hanoi University of Science and Technology6.1 km away in a straight line
- Bach Mai Hospital6.2 km away in a straight line
See more of Hanoi.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Cau Giay.
Which landmarks are near Cau Giay?
Vietnam National University, Hanoi (1.2 km), Keangnam Landmark 72 (1.5 km), Lotte Center Hanoi (2.4 km), Hanoi Railway Station (5.3 km), Hanoi University of Science and Technology (6.1 km), Bach Mai Hospital (6.2 km), measured from the centre of Cau Giay.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.