Coliving in Thanh Xuan, Hanoi
Explore shared homes in Thanh Xuan, Hanoi. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Thanh Xuan yet
- Hanoi, Vietnam
- 6.1 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Thanh Xuan, Hanoi: no homes are listed here yet. Thanh Xuan is a neighbourhood 6.1 km south-west of the centre of Hanoi.
Around Thanh Xuan
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Dong Da2.9 km away in a straight line
- Bach Mai Hospital3.5 km away in a straight line
- Keangnam Landmark 723.5 km away in a straight line
- Hanoi University of Science and Technology3.9 km away in a straight line
- Lotte Center Hanoi4.2 km away in a straight line
- Cau Giay4.3 km away in a straight line
- Ba Dinh4.6 km away in a straight line
- Hanoi Railway Station4.7 km away in a straight line
- Hai Ba Trung5.0 km away in a straight line
- My Dinh5.4 km away in a straight line
- Vietnam National University, Hanoi5.5 km away in a straight line
- Old Quarter6.1 km away in a straight line
See more of Hanoi.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Thanh Xuan.
Which landmarks are near Thanh Xuan?
Bach Mai Hospital (3.5 km), Keangnam Landmark 72 (3.5 km), Hanoi University of Science and Technology (3.9 km), Lotte Center Hanoi (4.2 km), Hanoi Railway Station (4.7 km), Vietnam National University, Hanoi (5.5 km), measured from the centre of Thanh Xuan.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.