Coliving in Arcadia, Pretoria
Explore shared homes in Arcadia, Pretoria. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Arcadia yet
- Pretoria, South Africa
- 1.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Arcadia, Pretoria: no homes are listed here yet. Arcadia is a neighbourhood 1.7 km west of the centre of Pretoria.
Around Arcadia
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Union Buildings600 m away in a straight line
- University of Pretoria Hatfield Campus2.1 km away in a straight line
- Pretoria CBD2.5 km away in a straight line
- Hatfield2.6 km away in a straight line
- Hatfield Gautrain Station2.7 km away in a straight line
- Brooklyn3.4 km away in a straight line
- Lynnwood5.7 km away in a straight line
- Menlyn Park Shopping Centre7.6 km away in a straight line
- Menlyn7.6 km away in a straight line
- Centurion13 km away in a straight line
See more of Pretoria.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Arcadia.
Which landmarks are near Arcadia?
Union Buildings (600 m), University of Pretoria Hatfield Campus (2.1 km), Pretoria CBD (2.5 km), Hatfield Gautrain Station (2.7 km), Menlyn Park Shopping Centre (7.6 km), measured from the centre of Arcadia.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.