Coliving near Costanera Center, Santiago
Explore shared homes near Costanera Center, Santiago. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Costanera Center yet
- Santiago, Chile
- 6.9 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Costanera Center, Santiago: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Costanera Center is a shopping centre 6.9 km north-east of the centre of Santiago. The nearest neighbourhood is Providencia, 1.5 km away.
Around Costanera Center
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Sanhattan (El Golf)500 m away in a straight line
- Providencia1.5 km away in a straight line
- Parque Arauco3.1 km away in a straight line
- Bellavista3.1 km away in a straight line
- Baquedano Metro3.4 km away in a straight line
- Barrio Italia3.6 km away in a straight line
- Las Condes3.7 km away in a straight line
- Lastarria4.0 km away in a straight line
- Vitacura4.3 km away in a straight line
- Universidad de Chile Casa Central4.6 km away in a straight line
- Estación Central7.9 km away in a straight line
- Pontificia Universidad Católica (San Joaquín)9.0 km away in a straight line
See more of Santiago.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Costanera Center.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Costanera Center?
Providencia (1.5 km), Bellavista (3.1 km), Barrio Italia (3.6 km), measured in a straight line.