Coliving in Lastarria, Santiago
Explore shared homes in Lastarria, Santiago. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Lastarria yet
- Santiago, Chile
- 2.9 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Lastarria, Santiago: no homes are listed here yet. Lastarria is a neighbourhood 2.9 km north-east of the centre of Santiago.
Around Lastarria
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Baquedano Metro700 m away in a straight line
- Universidad de Chile Casa Central700 m away in a straight line
- Santiago Centro900 m away in a straight line
- Bellavista1.0 km away in a straight line
- Barrio Italia2.0 km away in a straight line
- Barrio Yungay2.9 km away in a straight line
- Providencia3.0 km away in a straight line
- Estación Central3.9 km away in a straight line
- Costanera Center4.0 km away in a straight line
- Ñuñoa4.5 km away in a straight line
- Sanhattan (El Golf)4.5 km away in a straight line
- Parque Arauco7.1 km away in a straight line
See more of Santiago.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Lastarria.
Which landmarks are near Lastarria?
Baquedano Metro (700 m), Universidad de Chile Casa Central (700 m), Estación Central (3.9 km), Costanera Center (4.0 km), Sanhattan (El Golf) (4.5 km), Parque Arauco (7.1 km), measured from the centre of Lastarria.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.