Coliving in Bellavista, Santiago
Explore shared homes in Bellavista, Santiago. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Bellavista yet
- Santiago, Chile
- 3.8 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Bellavista, Santiago: no homes are listed here yet. Bellavista is a neighbourhood 3.8 km north-east of the centre of Santiago.
Around Bellavista
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Baquedano Metro700 m away in a straight line
- Lastarria1.0 km away in a straight line
- Universidad de Chile Casa Central1.7 km away in a straight line
- Santiago Centro1.7 km away in a straight line
- Barrio Italia2.1 km away in a straight line
- Providencia2.3 km away in a straight line
- Costanera Center3.1 km away in a straight line
- Sanhattan (El Golf)3.6 km away in a straight line
- Barrio Yungay3.7 km away in a straight line
- Ñuñoa4.4 km away in a straight line
- Estación Central4.8 km away in a straight line
- Parque Arauco6.2 km away in a straight line
See more of Santiago.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Bellavista.
Which landmarks are near Bellavista?
Baquedano Metro (700 m), Universidad de Chile Casa Central (1.7 km), Costanera Center (3.1 km), Sanhattan (El Golf) (3.6 km), Estación Central (4.8 km), Parque Arauco (6.2 km), measured from the centre of Bellavista.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.