Coliving in Jinqiao, Shanghai
Explore shared homes in Jinqiao, Shanghai. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Jinqiao yet
- Shanghai, China
- 12 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Jinqiao, Shanghai: no homes are listed here yet. Jinqiao is a neighbourhood 12 km east of the centre of Shanghai.
Around Jinqiao
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Zhangjiang Hi-Tech Park3.4 km away in a straight line
- Lujiazui9.1 km away in a straight line
- Lujiazui financial district9.1 km away in a straight line
- The Bund9.9 km away in a straight line
- Hongkou11 km away in a straight line
- Wujiaochang11 km away in a straight line
- Fudan University11 km away in a straight line
- People's Square11 km away in a straight line
- Xintiandi12 km away in a straight line
- Jing'an14 km away in a straight line
- Former French Concession14 km away in a straight line
- Shanghai Jiao Tong University (Xuhui)16 km away in a straight line
See more of Shanghai.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Jinqiao.
Which landmarks are near Jinqiao?
Zhangjiang Hi-Tech Park (3.4 km), Lujiazui financial district (9.1 km), The Bund (9.9 km), Fudan University (11 km), People's Square (11 km), Shanghai Jiao Tong University (Xuhui) (16 km), measured from the centre of Jinqiao.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.