Coliving in Lujiazui, Shanghai
Explore shared homes in Lujiazui, Shanghai. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Lujiazui yet
- Shanghai, China
- 2.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Lujiazui, Shanghai: no homes are listed here yet. Lujiazui is a neighbourhood 2.7 km north-east of the centre of Shanghai.
Around Lujiazui
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Lujiazui financial districtunder 100 m away in a straight line
- The Bund800 m away in a straight line
- People's Square2.4 km away in a straight line
- Hongkou3.0 km away in a straight line
- Xintiandi3.3 km away in a straight line
- Jing'an5.2 km away in a straight line
- Former French Concession5.8 km away in a straight line
- Fudan University6.6 km away in a straight line
- Wujiaochang7.0 km away in a straight line
- Shanghai Jiao Tong University (Xuhui)7.7 km away in a straight line
- Xujiahui7.9 km away in a straight line
- Zhangjiang Hi-Tech Park9.8 km away in a straight line
See more of Shanghai.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Lujiazui.
Which landmarks are near Lujiazui?
Lujiazui financial district (under 100 m), The Bund (800 m), People's Square (2.4 km), Fudan University (6.6 km), Shanghai Jiao Tong University (Xuhui) (7.7 km), Zhangjiang Hi-Tech Park (9.8 km), measured from the centre of Lujiazui.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.