Coliving in Xujiahui, Shanghai
Explore shared homes in Xujiahui, Shanghai. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Xujiahui yet
- Shanghai, China
- 5.4 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Xujiahui, Shanghai: no homes are listed here yet. Xujiahui is a neighbourhood 5.4 km south-west of the centre of Shanghai.
Around Xujiahui
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Shanghai Jiao Tong University (Xuhui)900 m away in a straight line
- Former French Concession2.5 km away in a straight line
- Jing'an3.6 km away in a straight line
- Gubei3.7 km away in a straight line
- Xintiandi4.6 km away in a straight line
- People's Square5.8 km away in a straight line
- The Bund7.3 km away in a straight line
- Lujiazui7.9 km away in a straight line
- Lujiazui financial district7.9 km away in a straight line
- Hongkou9.4 km away in a straight line
- Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station11 km away in a straight line
- Fudan University13 km away in a straight line
See more of Shanghai.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Xujiahui.
Which landmarks are near Xujiahui?
Shanghai Jiao Tong University (Xuhui) (900 m), People's Square (5.8 km), The Bund (7.3 km), Lujiazui financial district (7.9 km), Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station (11 km), Fudan University (13 km), measured from the centre of Xujiahui.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.