Coliving in Ciudad del Río, Medellín
Explore shared homes in Ciudad del Río, Medellín. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Ciudad del Río yet
- Medellín, Colombia
- 2.2 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Ciudad del Río, Medellín: no homes are listed here yet. Ciudad del Río is a neighbourhood 2.2 km south of the centre of Medellín.
Around Ciudad del Río
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Manila1.3 km away in a straight line
- Estación Poblado1.5 km away in a straight line
- El Poblado1.9 km away in a straight line
- Conquistadores2.0 km away in a straight line
- Provenza2.3 km away in a straight line
- Estación San Antonio2.5 km away in a straight line
- Milla de Oro2.7 km away in a straight line
- Universidad EAFIT2.8 km away in a straight line
- Laureles2.9 km away in a straight line
- Belén3.0 km away in a straight line
- Centro Comercial Santafé3.1 km away in a straight line
- Ruta N4.5 km away in a straight line
See more of Medellín.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Ciudad del Río.
Which landmarks are near Ciudad del Río?
Estación Poblado (1.5 km), Estación San Antonio (2.5 km), Milla de Oro (2.7 km), Universidad EAFIT (2.8 km), Centro Comercial Santafé (3.1 km), Ruta N (4.5 km), measured from the centre of Ciudad del Río.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.