Coliving near Estación San Antonio, Medellín
Explore shared homes near Estación San Antonio, Medellín. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Estación San Antonio yet
- Medellín, Colombia
- 1.3 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Estación San Antonio, Medellín: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Estación San Antonio is a station 1.3 km east of the centre of Medellín. The nearest neighbourhood is Conquistadores, 1.9 km away.
Around Estación San Antonio
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Conquistadores1.9 km away in a straight line
- Ruta N2.0 km away in a straight line
- Universidad de Antioquia2.2 km away in a straight line
- Estadio2.3 km away in a straight line
- Laureles2.5 km away in a straight line
- Ciudad del Río2.5 km away in a straight line
- Manila3.8 km away in a straight line
- Estación Poblado4.0 km away in a straight line
- Belén4.1 km away in a straight line
- Milla de Oro5.1 km away in a straight line
- Universidad EAFIT5.3 km away in a straight line
- Centro Comercial Santafé5.5 km away in a straight line
See more of Medellín.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Estación San Antonio.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Estación San Antonio?
Conquistadores (1.9 km), Estadio (2.3 km), Laureles (2.5 km), measured in a straight line.