Coliving in Conquistadores, Medellín
Explore shared homes in Conquistadores, Medellín. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Conquistadores yet
- Medellín, Colombia
- 700 m from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Conquistadores, Medellín: no homes are listed here yet. Conquistadores is a neighbourhood 700 m south-west of the centre of Medellín.
Around Conquistadores
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Laureles900 m away in a straight line
- Estadio1.6 km away in a straight line
- Estación San Antonio1.9 km away in a straight line
- Ciudad del Río2.0 km away in a straight line
- Belén2.2 km away in a straight line
- Estación Poblado3.1 km away in a straight line
- Manila3.2 km away in a straight line
- Ruta N3.5 km away in a straight line
- Universidad de Antioquia3.6 km away in a straight line
- El Poblado3.9 km away in a straight line
- Universidad EAFIT4.4 km away in a straight line
- Milla de Oro4.5 km away in a straight line
See more of Medellín.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Conquistadores.
Which landmarks are near Conquistadores?
Estación San Antonio (1.9 km), Estación Poblado (3.1 km), Ruta N (3.5 km), Universidad de Antioquia (3.6 km), Universidad EAFIT (4.4 km), Milla de Oro (4.5 km), measured from the centre of Conquistadores.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.