Coliving near Ambarrukmo Plaza, Yogyakarta
Explore shared homes near Ambarrukmo Plaza, Yogyakarta. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Ambarrukmo Plaza yet
- Yogyakarta, Indonesia
- 3.8 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Ambarrukmo Plaza, Yogyakarta: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Ambarrukmo Plaza is a shopping centre 3.8 km east of the centre of Yogyakarta. The nearest neighbourhood is Seturan, 1.7 km away.
Around Ambarrukmo Plaza
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Seturan1.7 km away in a straight line
- Condongcatur2.7 km away in a straight line
- Universitas Gadjah Mada2.9 km away in a straight line
- Kotabaru3.1 km away in a straight line
- Jalan Kaliurang3.3 km away in a straight line
- Malioboro Street4.1 km away in a straight line
- Yogyakarta Tugu Station4.2 km away in a straight line
- Kraton Yogyakarta4.8 km away in a straight line
- Prawirotaman5.4 km away in a straight line
- Tirtodipuran5.8 km away in a straight line
See more of Yogyakarta.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Ambarrukmo Plaza.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Ambarrukmo Plaza?
Seturan (1.7 km), Condongcatur (2.7 km), Kotabaru (3.1 km), measured in a straight line.