Coliving in Tirtodipuran, Yogyakarta
Explore shared homes in Tirtodipuran, Yogyakarta. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Tirtodipuran yet
- Yogyakarta, Indonesia
- 2.6 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Tirtodipuran, Yogyakarta: no homes are listed here yet. Tirtodipuran is a neighbourhood 2.6 km south of the centre of Yogyakarta.
Around Tirtodipuran
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Prawirotaman700 m away in a straight line
- Kraton Yogyakarta1.4 km away in a straight line
- Malioboro Street2.9 km away in a straight line
- Yogyakarta Tugu Station3.2 km away in a straight line
- Kotabaru4.1 km away in a straight line
- Universitas Gadjah Mada5.4 km away in a straight line
- Ambarrukmo Plaza5.8 km away in a straight line
- Jalan Kaliurang6.5 km away in a straight line
- Seturan7.5 km away in a straight line
- Condongcatur7.8 km away in a straight line
See more of Yogyakarta.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Tirtodipuran.
Which landmarks are near Tirtodipuran?
Kraton Yogyakarta (1.4 km), Malioboro Street (2.9 km), Yogyakarta Tugu Station (3.2 km), Universitas Gadjah Mada (5.4 km), Ambarrukmo Plaza (5.8 km), measured from the centre of Tirtodipuran.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.