Coliving in Nyali, Mombasa
Explore shared homes in Nyali, Mombasa. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Nyali yet
- Mombasa, Kenya
- 4.4 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Nyali, Mombasa: no homes are listed here yet. Nyali is a neighbourhood 4.4 km north-east of the centre of Mombasa.
Around Nyali
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Nyali Beach2.0 km away in a straight line
- City Mall Nyali2.1 km away in a straight line
- Technical University of Mombasa3.5 km away in a straight line
- Tudor4.6 km away in a straight line
- Bamburi4.7 km away in a straight line
- Fort Jesus4.8 km away in a straight line
- Old Town5.0 km away in a straight line
- Kizingo5.7 km away in a straight line
- Shanzu8.9 km away in a straight line
- Moi International Airport12 km away in a straight line
See more of Mombasa.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Nyali.
Which landmarks are near Nyali?
Nyali Beach (2.0 km), City Mall Nyali (2.1 km), Technical University of Mombasa (3.5 km), Fort Jesus (4.8 km), Moi International Airport (12 km), measured from the centre of Nyali.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.