Coliving in Tudor, Mombasa
Explore shared homes in Tudor, Mombasa. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Tudor yet
- Mombasa, Kenya
- 500 m from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Tudor, Mombasa: no homes are listed here yet. Tudor is a neighbourhood 500 m north-west of the centre of Mombasa.
Around Tudor
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Technical University of Mombasa1.1 km away in a straight line
- Old Town2.7 km away in a straight line
- Fort Jesus3.0 km away in a straight line
- Kizingo3.5 km away in a straight line
- City Mall Nyali4.4 km away in a straight line
- Nyali4.6 km away in a straight line
- Nyali Beach6.6 km away in a straight line
- Moi International Airport7.9 km away in a straight line
- Bamburi8.7 km away in a straight line
- Shanzu13 km away in a straight line
See more of Mombasa.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Tudor.
Which landmarks are near Tudor?
Technical University of Mombasa (1.1 km), Fort Jesus (3.0 km), City Mall Nyali (4.4 km), Nyali Beach (6.6 km), Moi International Airport (7.9 km), measured from the centre of Tudor.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.