Coliving in Seongsu-dong, Seoul
Explore shared homes in Seongsu-dong, Seoul. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Seongsu-dong yet
- Seoul, South Korea
- 7.3 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Seongsu-dong, Seoul: no homes are listed here yet. Seongsu-dong is a neighbourhood 7.3 km east of the centre of Seoul.
Around Seongsu-dong
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- COEX Mall3.7 km away in a straight line
- Hannam-dong5.0 km away in a straight line
- Teheran-ro tech corridor5.2 km away in a straight line
- Jamsil5.2 km away in a straight line
- Itaewon5.5 km away in a straight line
- Gangnam5.7 km away in a straight line
- Gangnam Station5.7 km away in a straight line
- Hyehwa (Daehangno)6.4 km away in a straight line
- Seoul Station7.6 km away in a straight line
- Gyeongbokgung Palace8.0 km away in a straight line
- Sinchon11 km away in a straight line
- Yonsei University11 km away in a straight line
See more of Seoul.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Seongsu-dong.
Which landmarks are near Seongsu-dong?
COEX Mall (3.7 km), Teheran-ro tech corridor (5.2 km), Gangnam Station (5.7 km), Seoul Station (7.6 km), Gyeongbokgung Palace (8.0 km), Yonsei University (11 km), measured from the centre of Seongsu-dong.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.