Coliving in Massira, Marrakech
Explore shared homes in Massira, Marrakech. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Massira yet
- Marrakech, Morocco
- 7.5 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Massira, Marrakech: no homes are listed here yet. Massira is a neighbourhood 7.5 km west of the centre of Marrakech.
Around Massira
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Targa2.1 km away in a straight line
- Marrakech Menara Airport3.4 km away in a straight line
- Cadi Ayyad University3.8 km away in a straight line
- Marrakech Railway Station4.0 km away in a straight line
- Menara Mall4.1 km away in a straight line
- Semlalia4.4 km away in a straight line
- Hivernage4.5 km away in a straight line
- Gueliz4.7 km away in a straight line
- Carré Eden Shopping Center4.8 km away in a straight line
- Jardin Majorelle5.5 km away in a straight line
- Agdal5.7 km away in a straight line
- Medina6.7 km away in a straight line
See more of Marrakech.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Massira.
Which landmarks are near Massira?
Marrakech Menara Airport (3.4 km), Cadi Ayyad University (3.8 km), Marrakech Railway Station (4.0 km), Menara Mall (4.1 km), Carré Eden Shopping Center (4.8 km), Jardin Majorelle (5.5 km), measured from the centre of Massira.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.